RSG 1 (BezL)

Mannschafts-Führer:  Heinrich Balke

 

Spiel-Plan:

     Runde          Termin                                  Paarung       Ergebnis     Details
1 03.09.2017                SV Waltrop 2 – RSG 1 2,0 : 6,0       Bericht
2 24.09.2017                SV Erkenschwick 3 – RSG 1 4,0 : 4,0           –
3 15.10.2017                RSG 1 – SV Unser Fritz 2 4,0 : 4,0       Bericht
4 19.11.2017                SC RE-Altstadt 1 – RSG 1 4,5 : 3,5       Bericht
5 17.12.2017                RSG 1 – SK Ickern 1 4,0 : 4,0           –
6 28.01.2018                SV KS Haltern 1 – RSG 1 6,5 : 1,5           –
7 18.02.2018                RSG 1 – SV Zeppelin Herne 1

   (Heimspiel-Austragungs-Ort: Herne)

6,5 : 1,5       Bericht
8 18.03.2018                SG Rochade Disteln 1 – RSG 1 4,0 : 4,0           – 
9 22.04.2018                RSG 1 – SV Hullern 1 3,5 : 4,5      Bericht 

 

Score-Board:

Melde-Nr.Name, VornameDWZ

(22.04.18)
DWZ
bei Melde-Schluss
(ø 1690)
Punkte / Partien

(ø Gegner-DWZ)
SV Waltrop 2
(ø 1655)

A 6,0:2,0
SV
Erkenschwick 3
(ø 1681)

A 4,0:4,0
SV
Unser Fritz 2
(ø 1741)

H 4,0:4,0
SC RE-
Altstadt 1
(ø 1629)

A 3,5:4,5
SK Ickern  1  
(ø 1742)

H 4,0:4,0 
KS Haltern 1
(ø 1812)

A 1,5:6,5
SV
Zeppelin Herne 1
(ø 1458)

H 6,5:1,5
SG Rochade Disteln
1  
(ø 1651)

A 4,0:4,0
SV
Hullern 1
(ø 1447)

H 3,5:4,5
1Rolf, Jan191419122,0 / 3 (1773)--0,5 (1731)--0,5 (1892)1,0 (1696)--
2Multhaup, Alexander178917614,0 / 7 (1812)1,0 (1668)1,0 (1805)0,0 (1817)0,5 (1969)0,5 (2018)0,0 (1839)1,0 (1570)--
3Balke, Heinrich (MF)183218115,5 / 8 (1739)1,0 (1649)1,0 (1803)-0,5 (1806)0,5 (1775)0,5 (1859)1,0 (1402)0,5 (1865)0,5 (1752)
4Pientka, Roman171317034,5 / 8 (1697)1,0 (1646)0,5 (1775)0,5 (1808)1,0 (1716)0,5 (1708)0,0 (1814)0,5 (1452)0,5 (1656)-
5Hofmann, Nicolas162416232,5 / 7 (1721)1,0 (1639)0,0 (1677)-/+ (1873)0,0 (1729)--1,0 (1740)0,5 (1541)0,0 (1848)
6Breuckmann, Walter162416511,5 / 6 (1711)-0,0 (1699)-0,0 (1879)0,5 (1756)0,0 (1718)0,5 (1703)0,5 (1509)-
7Schulz, Peter141313952,5 / 7 (1568)0,0 (1597)--0,5 (1673)0,5 (1569)0,0 (1708)0,5 (1423)0,5 (1401)0,5 (1606)
8Schedlbauer, Daniel135213551,5 / 6 (1532)0,0 (1488)0,0 (1538)1,0 (1638)0,0 (1639)---0,5 (1270)0,0 (1619)
1001Seifert, Uwe150814902,5 / 5 (1505)--1,0 (1651)-0,5 (1788)0,0 (1720)-0,5 (802)0,5 (1563)
1002Henn, Marcus203620325,0 / 5 (1507)1,0 (1582)-+/- (1758)1,0 (1515)--1,0 (1184)-1,0 (1494)
1003Schöbel, Frank183218523,0 / 5 (1550)1,0 (1262)1,0 (1528)0,0 (1771)--0,5 (1639)-0,5 (-)-
9Hillebrand, Elmar170317101,0 / 2 (1498)-0,5 (1504)--0,5 (1492)----
10Schröder, Leon143012800,0 / 1 (1302)--------0,0 (1302)
12Hillebrand, Timo13151160+- / 1 (-)--------+/- (1366)
15Ortkamp, Christopher107910620,5 / 1 (1377)----0,5 (1377)----

 

Abschluss-Tabelle (22.04.18):

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp + = MP BP
1 SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 ** 4,0 6,0 7,5 6,5 4,5 5,5 6,5 5,5 5,0   9  8  1  0   17  51.0
2 SV Erkenschwick 3 4,0 ** 4,0 4,0 4,0 4,0 4,5 6,5 7,5 6,0   9  4  5  0   13  44.5
3 SV Unser Fritz 2 2,0 4,0 ** 5,0 4,0 3,0 5,0 4,0 6,0 5,0   9  4  3  2   11  38.0
4 SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 0,5 4,0 3,0 ** 4,5 5,5 3,5 5,5 5,0 4,0   9  4  2  3   10  35.5
5 Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1,5 4,0 4,0 3,5 ** 3,5 4,0 4,0 6,5 6,0   9  2  4  3    8  37.0
6 SV Hullern 1 3,5 4,0 5,0 2,5 4,5 ** 5,0 3,5 4,0 3,5   9  3  2  4    8  35.5
7 SG Rochade Disteln 1 2,5 3,5 3,0 4,5 4,0 3,0 ** 4,5 4,0 4,5   9  3  2  4    8  33.5
8 SK Ickern 1 1,5 1,5 4,0 2,5 4,0 4,5 3,5 ** 5,0 4,5   9  3  2  4    8  31.0
9 SV Zeppelin Herne 1 2,5 0,5 2,0 3,0 1,5 4,0 4,0 3,0 ** 4,5   9  1  2  6    4  25.0
10 SV Waltrop 2 3,0 2,0 3,0 4,0 2,0 4,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 **   9  1  1  7    3  29.0

 


Zum Ergebnis-Portal

 

Comments are closed.