RSG 1 (BezL)

Mannschafts-Führer:  Heinrich Balke

 

Spiel-Plan:

     Runde          Termin                                  Paarung       Ergebnis     Details
1 03.09.2017                SV Waltrop 2 – RSG 1 2,0 : 6,0    Bericht
2 24.09.2017                SV Erkenschwick 3 – RSG 1 4,0 : 4,0    
3 15.10.2017                RSG 1 – SV Unser Fritz 2 4,0 : 4,0    Bericht
4 19.11.2017                SC RE-Altstadt 1 – RSG 1 4,5 : 3,5    
5 17.12.2017                RSG 1 – SK Ickern 1 – : –  
6 28.01.2018                SV KS Haltern 1 – RSG 1 – : –  
7 18.02.2018                RSG 1 – SV Zeppelin Herne 1

   (Die Begegnung findet in Herne statt !)

– : –    
8 18.03.2018                SG Rochade Disteln 1 – RSG 1 – : –  
9 22.04.2018                RSG 1 – SV Hullern 1 – : –   

 

Score-Board:

Melde-Nr.Name, VornameDWZ
bei Melde-Schluss
(ø 1690)
DWZ

(19.11.17)
Punkte / Partien

(ø Gegner-DWZ)
SV Waltrop 2
(ø 1653)

A 6,0:2,0
SV
Erkenschwick 3
(ø 1668)

A 4,0:4,0
SV
Unser Fritz 2
(ø 1743)

H 4,0:4,0
SC RE-
Altstadt 1
(ø 1644)

A 3,5:4,5
SK Ickern 1
(ø 1754)

H -:-
KS Haltern 1
(ø 1805)

A -:-
SV
Zeppelin Herne 1
(ø 1460)

H -:-
SG Rochade Disteln
1  
(ø 1644)

A -:-
SV
Hullern 1
(ø 1429)

H -:-
1Rolf, Jan191519080,5 / 1 (1731)--0,5 (1731)-
2Multhaup, Alexander176117872,5 / 4 (1815)1,0 (1668)1,0 (1805)0,0 (1817)0,5 (1969)
3Balke, Heinrich (MF)181218332,5 / 3 (1753)1,0 (1649)1,0 (1803)-0,5 (1806)
4Pientka, Roman170317382,5 / 4 (1736)1,0 (1646)0,5 (1775)0,5 (1808)1,0 (1716)
5Hofmann, Nicolas162316091,0 / 4 (1730)1,0 (1639)0,0 (1677)-/+ (1873)0,0 (1729)
6Breuckmann, Walter165116300,0 / 2 (1789)-0,0 (1699)-0,0 (1879)
7Schulz, Peter139513990,5 / 2 (1635)0,0 (1597)--0,5 (1673)
8Schedlbauer, Daniel135313571,0 / 4 (1576)0,0 (1488)0,0 (1538)1,0 (1638)0,0 (1639)
1001Seifert, Uwe148915161,0 / 1 (1651)--1,0 (1651)-
1002Henn, Marcus203320363,0 / 3 (1618)1,0 (1582)-+/- (1758)1,0 (1515)
1003Schöbel, Frank185218402,0 / 3 (1520)1,0 (1262)1,0 (1528)0,0 (1771)-
9Hillebrand, Elmar171017010,5 / 1 (1504)-0,5 (1504)--

 

Tabelle:

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp + = MP BP
1 SK Ickern 1 **     3,5       4,5 4,5 5,0   4  3   0   1     6  17.5
2 SV Erkenschwick 3   **     4,0 4,0 4,0     7,5   4  1  3  0    5  19.5
3 SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1     ** 3,5   4,5   5,5 4,0     4  2  1  1    5  17.5
4 SG Rochade Disteln 1 4,5   4,5 ** 2,5         4,0   4  2  1  1    5  15.5
5 SV Königsspringer Haltern 1   4,0   5,5 **         5,5   3  2  1  0    5  15.0
6 Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1   4,0 3,5     ** 4,0   6,0     4  1  2  1    4  17.5
7 SV Unser Fritz 2   4,0       4,0 ** 3,0 5,0     4  1  2  1    4  16.0
8 SV Hullern 1 3,5   2,5       5,0 **       3  1  0  2    2  11.0
9 SV Waltrop 2 3,5   4,0     2,0 3,0   **     4  0  1  3    1  12.5
10 SV Zeppelin Herne 1 3,0 0,5   4,0 2,5         **   4  0  1  3    1  10.0

 

Zum Ergebnis-Portal

 

Comments are closed.