RSG 2 (1. KL)

Mannschafts-Führer: Elmar Hillebrand

 

Spiel-Plan:

     Runde           Termin                                  Paarung       Ergebnis       Details
1 17.09.2017                 SG Drewer 3 – RSG 2 4,0 : 2,0        Bericht
2 08.10.2017                 RSG 2 – SC RE-Altstadt 2 4,5 : 1,5            –
3 05.11.2017                 SG Suderwich 1 – RSG 2 4,5 : 1,5            –
4 26.11.2017 (verlegt vom 03.12.)                RSG 2 – SV Waltrop 2  1,5 : 4,5            –
5 07.01.2018                 SV Erkenschwick 4 – RSG 2 3,5 : 2,5            –
6 04.02.2018                 RSG 2   spielfrei            – 
7 04.03.2018 (verlegt vom 25.02.)                RSG 2 – SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 2,5 : 3,5            –    
8 11.03.2018                 SV Unser Fritz 4 – RSG 2 4,5 : 1,5        Bericht
9 29.04.2018                RSG 2 – SG Rochade Disteln 2 2,0 : 4,0            –      

 

Score-Board:

Melde-Nr.Name, VornameDWZ

(29.04.18)
DWZ
bei Melde-Schluss
(ø 1194)
Punkte / Partien

(ø Gegner-DWZ)
SG
Marl-Drewer 3
(ø 1419)

A 2,0:4,0
SC RE-
Altstadt 2
(ø 1374)

H 4,5:1,5
SG
Suderwich 1
(ø 1137)

A 1,5:4,5
SV
Waltrop 3
(ø 1425)

H 1,5:4,5
SV
Erkenschwick 4
(ø 1351)

A 2,5:3,5
RSG 2 spielfreiSK Sodingen/
Castrop 4
(ø 1422)

H 2,5:3.5
SV
Unser Fritz 4    (ø 1323)

A 1,5:4,5
SG R. 
 Disteln 2
(ø 1316)

H 2,0:4,0
  9Hillebrand, Elmar170317105,0 / 8 (1554)0,5 (1605)1,0 (1443)0,5 (1895)1,0 (1506)1,0 (1077)          -0,5 (1685)0,5 (1560)0,5 (1662)
10Schröder, Leon135512804,0 / 6 (1454)1,0 (1583)1,0 (1378)-0,0 (1441)0,5 (1423)          -1,0 (1535)-0,5 (1365)
11Eberhardt, Kai141114302,5 / 6 (1416)-0,5 (1334)0,0 (1445)-0,5 (1495)          -0,5 (1471)0,5 (1457)0,5 (1292)
12Hillebrand, Timo129411604,5 / 8 (1355)0,5 (1373)1,0 (1290)1,0 (1432)0,5 (1324)0,5 (1368)          -0,0 (1383)0,5 (1330)0,5 (1342)
13Gorgidze, Georg115811850,5 / 4 (1412)0,0 (1478)--0,0 (1337)-          -0,5 (1390)0,0 (1444)-
14Berger, Tom-Felix--0,0 / 4 (1347)-/+ (1281)----/+ (1459)          --/+ (1301)-0,0 (1266)
2001Bruder, Florian153115930,0 / 1 (1142)-----          ---0,0 (1142)
15Ortkamp, Christopher108010620,0 / 1 (1386)--0,0 (1386)--          ----
16Kröker, Vitali108410101,0 / 2 (1341)0,0 (1347)1,0 (1336)---          ----
17Reschke, Raphael-J.9599850,0 / 1 (1179)-------0,0 (1179)-
19Sausmikat, Gerhard106611030,0 / 2 (873)-0,0 (873)0,0 (-)--          ----
20Welling, Christian124412650,0 / 3 (1340)----/+ (1549)-/+ (1202)          --0,0 (1269)-
21Schmidt, Rolf-Günther9239370,0 / 2 (1423)--0,0 (1768)0,0 (1077)-          ----

 

Abschluss-Tabelle (29.04.18):

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sp + = MP BP
1 SG Suderwich 1 ** 6,0 3,0 3,5 3,0 2,0 4,5 3,5 4,5   8  5  2  1   12  30.0
2 SV Erkenschwick 4 0,0 ** 3,5 3,5 3,0 3,5 1,5 3,5 3,5   8  5  1  2   11  22.0
3 SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 3,0 2,5 ** 3,0 3,5 3,5 4,5 2,5 3,5   8  4  2  2   10  26.0
4 SG Drewer 3 2,5 2,5 3,0 ** 4,5 1,0 3,5 4,0 4,0   8  4  1  3    9  25.0
5 SV Unser Fritz 4 3,0 3,0 2,5 1,5 ** 3,0 4,0 3,0 4,5   8  2  4  2    8  24.5
6 SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 4,0 2,5 2,5 5,0 3,0 ** 2,0 4,5 1,5   8  3  1  4    7  25.0
7 SG Rochade Disteln 2 1,5 4,5 1,5 2,5 2,0 4,0 ** 3,0 4,0   8  3  1  4    7  23.0
8 SV Waltrop 3 2,5 2,5 3,5 2,0 3,0 1,5 3,0 ** 4,5   8  2  2  4    6  22.5
9 Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1,5 2,5 2,5 2,0 1,5 4,5 2,0 1,5 **   8  1  0  7    2  18.0

 

Zum Ergebnis-Portal

Comments are closed.