RSG 3 (1. KK)

Mannschafts-Führer:  Elmar Hillebrand

 

Spiel-Plan:

   Runde         Termin                           Paarung    Ergebnis    Details
1 10.09.2017           SG Drewer 4 – RSG 3 3,5 : 0,5            –
2 22.10.2017           SV Datteln 4 – RSG 3 0,5 : 3,5            –
3 19.11.2017 (verlegt vom 12.11.)          RSG 3 – SV RE-Süd 3 1,5 : 2,5            –
4 03.12.2017 (verlegt vom 17.12.)          SV Erkenschwick 6 – RSG 3   1,5 : 2,5              –       
5 21.01.2018           RSG 3 – SG Rochade Disteln 3   2,0 : 2,0              –
6 18.02.2018           SV Datteln 3 – RSG 3  3,5 : 0,5            –    
7 18.03.2018 (verlegt vom 04.03.)          RSG 3 – SV Unser Fritz 5   0,5 : 3,5              –
8 22.04.2018           SG Rochade Disteln 4 – RSG 3   3,0 : 1,0          
9 13.05.2018           RSG 3 – SC RE-Altstadt 3   – : –            

 

Score-Board:

Melde-Nr.Name, VornameDWZ
bei Melde-Schluss
(ø 1023)
DWZ

(letzte Partie)
Punkte / Partien

(ø Gegner-DWZ)
SG
Marl-Drewer 4
(ø 1166)

A 0,5:3,5
SV Datteln
4
(Ø 904)

A 3,5:0,5
SV RE-Süd     

(Ø 786)

H 1,5:2,5
SV Erkenschwick 6
(Ø 807)

A 2,5:1,5
SG R. Disteln
3
(Ø 1081)

H 2,0:2,0
SV Datteln
3
(Ø 1081)

A 0,5:3,5
SV Unser Fritz
5
(Ø 812)

H 3,5:0,5
SG R. Disteln
4
(Ø 1140)

A 1,0:3.0
SC RE-Altstadt
3
(Ø 853)

H -:-
15Ortkamp, Christopher10621062 (22.04.18)3,5 / 8 (1149)0,5 (1267)1,0 (1013)0,0 (1051)0,0 (1049)0,5 (1372)0,5 (1260)0,0 (1034)1,0 (802)
16Kröker, Vitali10101131 (22.04.18)3,5 / 7 (1126)0,0 (1358)1,0 (978)1,0 (1124)1,0 (993)1,0 (1119)0,0 (1184)-0,0 (-)
17Reschke, Raphael-Johann985985 (22.04.18)0,0 / 2 (941)-/+ (1130)-------/+ (751)
18Musiol, Patryk792742 (18.02.18)0,0 / 3 (1107)0,0 (1106)---0,0 (1231)0,0 (985)--
19Sausmikat, Gerhard11031067 (22.04.18)1,5 / 5 (1097)-0,5 (1021)0,0 (-)1,0 (845)--0,0 (1092)0,0 (1429)
20Welling, Christian12651265 (26.11.17)---------
21Schmidt, Rolf-Günther937928 (18.03.18)3,0 / 6 (964)-1,0 (-)0,5 (924)0,5 (792)0,5 (946)0,0 (1153)0,5 (1003)-
N.N.-- (18.03.18)0,0 / 1 (749)------0,0 (749)-

 

Tabelle (22.04.18):

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp + = MP BP
1 SG Drewer 4 ** 2,0 2,0 4,0 2,5 3,0 3,0 2,5 3,5     8  6  2  0   14  22.5
2 SV Datteln 3 2,0 ** 2,0   3,0 3,0 2,0 3,5 3,5 4,0   8  5  3  0   13  23.0
3 SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 2,0 2,0 ** 1,0 2,5 2,5   2,0 2,5 3,5   8  4  3  1   11  18.0
4 SG Rochade Disteln 3 0,0   3,0 ** 2,5 2,5 3,5 2,5 2,0     7  5  1  1   11  16.0
5 SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1,5 1,0 1,5 1,5 ** 3,5 2,0 3,0   3,0   8  3  1  4    7  17.0
6 SV Unser Fritz 5 1,0 1,0 1,5 1,5 0,5 ** 3,0   3,5 3,5   8  3  0  5    6  15.5
7 SG Rochade Disteln 4 1,0 2,0   0,5 2,0 1,0 ** 0,5 3,0 3,0   8  2  2  4    6  13.0
8 SV Erkenschwick 6 1,5 0,5 2,0 1,5 1,0   3,5 ** 1,5 3,0   8  2  1  5    5  14.5
9 Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 0,5 0,5 1,5 2,0   0,5 1,0 2,5 ** 3,5   8  2  1  5    5  12.0
10 SV Datteln 4   0,0 0,5   1,0 0,5 1,0 1,0 0,5 **   7  0  0  7    0    4.5


Zum Ergebnis-Portal

 

Comments are closed.