RSG 2 (2. KL)

Mannschafts-Führer: Elmar Hillebrand

 

Spiel-Plan:

Runde         Termin                                  Paarung Ergebnis Details
1 23.09.2018                RSG 2 – SV KS Haltern 3  2,0 : 4,0 Bericht
2 07.10.2018                SV Erkenschwick 5 – RSG 2  3,5 : 2,5 Bericht
3 04.11.2018                RSG 2 – SG Rochade Disteln 3  3,5 : 2,5 Bericht
4 02.12.2018                SV Datteln 3 – RSG 2  3,5 : 2,5  
5 13.01.2019 (verlegt vom 20.01.)                RSG 2 – SV Ickern 2  1,5 : 4,5  
6 03.02.2019                SG Drewer 4 – RSG 2  1,5 : 3,5  
7 10.03.2019                RSG 2 – SV RE-Süd 3  2,5 : 3,5  
8 24.03.2019                SV Unser Fritz 4 – RSG 2  5,5 : 0,5  
9 05.05.2019                RSG 2   spielfrei  –  

 

Score-Board:

Melde-Nr.Name, VornameDWZ
bei Melde-Schluss
(ø 1183)
DWZ

(24.03.19)
Punkte / Partien

(ø Gegner-DWZ)
SV KS Haltern
3
(ø 1333)

H 2,0:4,0
SV
Erkenschwick 5
(ø 1264)

A 2,5:3,5
SG R. Disteln
3
(ø 1064)

H 3,5:2,5
SV
Datteln 3
(ø 1137)

A 2,5:3,5
SK Ickern
2
(ø 1201)

H 1,5:4,5
SG Drewer
4
(ø 1203)

A 3,5:1,5
SV RE-Süd 3

(ø 1088)

H 2,5:3,5
SV Unser Fritz
4
(ø 1320)

A 0,5:5,5
RSG 2 spielfrei
  9Schröder, Leon143013912,0 / 7 (1397)0,0 (1362)0,5 (1786)0,0 (1327)1,0 (1289)0,0 (1301)-0,5 (1210)0,0 (1507) -
10Eberhardt, Kai141113402,5 / 7 (1255)0,0 (1396)0,0 (1361)0,5 (1215)0,5 (1141)0,5 (1137)-1,0 (1093)0,0 (1442) -
11Hillebrand, Timo131513074,5 / 8 (1252)1,0 (1406)1,0 (1339)1,0 (1127)0,0 (1157)0,0 (1107)0,5 (1183)0,5 (1333)0,5 (1364) -
12Kasper, Renata146314504,0 / 7 (1307)1,0 (1260)0,5 (1157)1,0 (1107) 1,0 (-)0,0 (1728)0,5 (1283)-0,0 (1305) -
13Ortkamp, Christopher105810841,0 / 1 (-)-----1,0 (-)-- -
14Kröker, Vitali115911081,5 / 5 (1232)0,0 (1392)0,0 (1162)1,0 (-)--0,5 (1029)-0,0 (1348) -
15Schmidt, Rolf-Günther10039891,5 / 7 (1152)0,0 (1153)0,5 (969)0,0 (-)0,0 (1091)0,5 (1143)    -0,5 (1192)0,0 (1364) -
16Reschke, Raphael-J.9729720,0 / 2 (1108)---0,0 (936)0,0 (1279)- -
17Musiol, Patryk8408400,0 / 1 (-)------0,0 (-)- -
18Sausmikat, Gerhard (✞)106200,0 / 0 (-)-----  --- -

 

Tabelle (05.05.19):

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sp + = MP BP
1 SV Unser Fritz 4 ** 4,0 4,0 4,5 5,0 4,0 5,0 5,5 5,0   8  8  0  0  16  37.0
2 SV Erkenschwick 5 2,0 ** 5,0 1,0 5,5 5,0 4,0 3,5 4,0   8  6  0  2  12  30.0
3 SK Ickern 2 2,0 1,0 ** 3,0 4,0 4,0 4,5 4,5 4,0   8  5  1  2  11  27.0
4 SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1,5 5,0 3,0 ** 2,0 1,5 4,5 4,0 4,0   8  4  1  3   9  25.5
5 SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3 1,0 0,5 2,0 4,0 ** 5,0 2,5 3,5 3,5   8  4  0  4   8  22.0
6 SG Rochade Disteln 3 2,0 1,0 2,0 4,5 1,0 ** 4,0 2,5 3,0   8  3  0  5   6  20.0
7 SV Datteln 3 1,0 2,0 1,5 1,5 3,5 2,0 ** 3,5 4,0   8  3  0  5   6  19.0
8 Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 0,5 2,5 1,5 2,0 2,5 3,5 2,5 ** 3,5   8  2  0  6   4  18.5
9 SG Drewer 4 1,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 1,5 2,0 2,0 1,5 **   8  0  0  8   0  14.0

 

Zum Ergebnis-Portal

 

Comments are closed.