RSG 2 (2. KL)

Mannschafts-Führer: Elmar Hillebrand

 

Spiel-Plan:

Runde           Termin                                  Paarung Ergebnis Details
1 23.09.2018                RSG 2 – SV KS Haltern 3  2,0 : 4,0 Bericht
2 07.10.2018                SV Erkenschwick 5 – RSG 2  3,5 : 2,5 Bericht
3 04.11.2018                RSG 2 – SG Rochade Disteln 3  3,5 : 2,5 Bericht
4 02.12.2018                SV Datteln 3 – RSG 2    
5 13.01.2019 (verlegt vom 20.01.)                RSG 2 – SV Ickern 2    
6 03.02.2019                SG Drewer 4 – RSG 2    
7 10.03.2019                RSG 2 – SV RE-Süd 3    
8 24.03.2019                SV Unser Fritz 4 – RSG 2    
9 05.05.2019                RSG 2   spielfrei    

 

Score-Board:

Melde-Nr.Name, VornameDWZ
bei Melde-Schluss
(ø 1168)
DWZ

(07.10.18)
Punkte / Partien

(ø Gegner-DWZ)
SV KS Haltern
3
(ø 1333)

H 2,0:4,0
SV
Erkenschwick 5
(ø 1264)

A 2,5:3,5
SG R. Disteln
3
(ø 1064)

H 3,5:2,5
SV
Datteln 3
(ø 1137)

A
SK Ickern
2
(ø 1201)

H
SG
Drewer
4
(ø 1203)

A
SV RE-Süd
3
(ø 1088)

H
SV Unser Fritz
4
(ø 1320)

A
RSG 2 spielfrei
  9Schröder, Leon143014180,5 / 3 (1487)0,0 (1347)0,5 (1786)0,0 (1327) -
10Eberhardt, Kai141113620,5 / 3 (1324)0,0 (1396)0,0 (1361)0,5 (1215) -
11Hillebrand, Timo131514143,0 / 2 (1278)1,0 (1406)1,0 (1300)1,0 (1127) -
12Kasper, Renata146314682,5 / 3 (1221)1,0 (1330)0,5 (1225)1,0 (1107) -
13Ortkamp, Christopher105810580,0 / 0 (-)--- -
14Kröker, Vitali115911381,0 / 3 (1232)0,0 (1392)-/+ (1071)1,0 (-) -
15Schmidt, Rolf-Günther9699570,5 / 3 (1058)0,0 (1146)0,5 (969)0,0 (-)     -
16Reschke, Raphael-J.9729720,0 / 0 (-)--- -
17Musiol, Patryk8408400,0 / 0 (-)--- -
18Sausmikat, Gerhard106210620,0 / 0 (-)---   -

 

Tabelle (04.11.18):

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sp + = MP BP
1 SV Unser Fritz 4 **   5,0       4,0 4,0      3   3  0  0    6  13.0
2 SV Königsspringer Haltern 3   **       4,0 5,0        2  2  0  0    4    9.0
3 SV Datteln 3 1,0   **   3,5       4,0    3  2  0  1    4    8.5
4 SK Ickern 2       ** 4,0       4,0    2  2  0  0    4    8.0
5 SV Recklinghausen-Süd 3     2,5 2,0 **     5,0      3  1  0  2    2    9.5
6 Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2   2,0       ** 2,5 3,5      3  1  0  2    2    8.0
7 SV Erkenschwick 5 2,0 1,0       3,5 **        3  1  0  2    2    6.5
8 SG Rochade Disteln 3 2,0       1,0 2,5   **      3  0  0  3    0    5.5
9 SG Drewer 4     2,0 2,0         **    2  0  0  2    0    4.0


Zum Ergebnis-Portal

Comments are closed.