RSG 1 (BezKl)

Mannschaftsführer:  Heinrich Balke

 

Spiel-Plan:

    Runde        Termin                       Paarung      Ergebnis      Details
         1       22.09.2019       RSG 1 – SK Ickern 1  3,5 : 4,5 Bericht
         2       17.11.2019       SG Drewer 2 – RSG 1  0,5 : 7,5  –
         3       08.12.2019       RSG 1 – SV Unser Fritz 3  4,0 : 4,0 Bericht
         4       19.01.2020       SV Zeppelin Herne 1 – RSG 1  4,5 : 3,5 Bericht
         5      09.02.2020

(verl. auf 08.03.)

      RSG 1 – SV Erkenschwick 4  7,0 : 1,0  Bericht
         6      01.03.2020                RSG 1 – SV Waltrop 3  6,5 : 1,5  Bericht
         7      ??.??.2020

(urspr. 29.03.)

      SV Datteln 2 – RSG 1    

 

Score-Board:

Melde-Nr.Name, VornameDWZ
bei Melde-Schluss
(ø 1470 )
DWZ
neu
(08.03.20)
Punkte / Partien

(ø Gegner-DWZ)
SK Ickern
1
(ø 1593)

H 3,5:4,5
SG Drewer
2
(ø 1455)

A 7,5:0,5
SV Unser Fritz
3
(ø 1328)

H 4,0:4,0
SV
Zeppelin Herne 1
(ø 1480)

A 3,5:4,5
SV
Erkenschwick 4
(ø 1389)

H 7,0:1,0
SV
Waltrop 2
(ø 1348)

H 6,5:1,5
SV
Datteln 2
(ø 1334)

A
01Rolf, Jan192919302,5 / 3 (1607)-1,0 (1523)--0,5 (1851)1,0 (1446)
02Balke, Heinrich185618503,5 / 5 (1624)0,0 (1947)1,0 (1687)0,5 (1596)-1,0 (1468)1,0 (1423)
03Multhaup, Alexander178217943,0 / 3 (1504)1,0 (1630)---1,0 (1494)1,0 (1388)
04Hillebrand, Elmar172317385,0 / 6 (1535)0,5 (1791)1,0 (1502)1,0 (1444)0,5 (1684)1,0 (1358)1,0 (1429)
05Schedlbaur, Daniel146915204,5 / 6 (1481)1,0 (1653)1,0 (1498)1,0 (1315)0,0 (1699)0,5 (1453)1,0 (1266)
06Schulz, Peter142314251,5 / 4 (1543)0,0 (1820)0,5 (1391)-0,0 (1528)1,0 (1433)-
07Schröder, Leon144314592,0 / 4 (1438)0,0 (1536)1,0 (1338)0,0 (1394)1,0 (1485)--
08Hillebrand, Timo130813383,5 / 5 (1270) -1,0 (1206)0,0 (1230)1,0 (1475)1,0 (1192)0,5 (1245)
09Breuckmann, Walter160815940,5 / 1 (1241)0,5 (1241)-----
10Seifert, Uwe147914931,5 / 2 (1437) --1,0 (1450)0,5 (1424)--
11Eberhardt, Kai133913220,5 / 2 (1370)0,5 (1436)-0,0 (1303)--
12Kasper, Renata145314532,5 / 3 (1103) ---0,5 (1366)1,0 (1067)1,0 (876)
13Kröker, Vitali114511720,5 / 1 --0,5 (1354)---
14Ortkamp, Christopher109610960,0 / 0 ------
15Schmidt, Rolf-Günther100710261,0 / 2 (1348)-1,0 (1348)---0,0 (-)

 

Tabelle (08.03.20):

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sp + = MP BP
1 SK Ickern 1 **   4,5 4,5 7,5 6,0 6,5 6,0  6  6  0  0   12  35.0
2 SV Zeppelin Herne 1   ** 3,5 4,5 5,0 6,0 4,5 5,5  6  5  0  1   10  29.0
3 SV Unser Fritz 3 3,5 4,5 ** 4,0   5,5 4,0 4,5  6  3  2  1    8  26.0
4 Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 3,5 3,5 4,0 ** 7,5   6,5 7,0  6  3  1  2    7  32.0
5 SG Drewer 2 0,5 3,0   0,5 ** 4,0 5,5 5,0  6  2  1  3    5  18.5
6 SV Datteln 2 2,0 2,0 2,5   4,0 ** 4,0 5,5  6  1  2  3    4  20.0
7 SV Waltrop 3 1,5 3,5 4,0 1,5 2,5 4,0 **    6  0  2  4    2  17.0
8 SV Erkenschwick 4 2,0 2,5 3,5 1,0 3,0 2,5   **  6  0  0  6    0  14.5


Zum Ergebnis-Portal

Comments are closed.