Teilnehmer

 

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach TWZ)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2479   Bochumer SV RUS 1971
2. Kartsev,Soel   2251   SF Brackel GER 1966
3. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2166   Oberhausener SV GER 1968
4. Kartsev,Nikolay   2084   SF Brackel GER 2002
5. Gerlach,Felix   2072   SF Brackel GER 1998
6. Dette,Jan   2064   SF Essen-Katernberg GER 1995
7. Schimnatkowski,Lukas   2039   SF Essen-Katernberg GER 1999
8. Berens,Thomas   2027   SC Gerthe - Werne GER 1964
9. Arakelian,Aik   1999   SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER 2005
10. Hammerich,Simon   1994   SF Gelsenkirchen GER 1991
11. Winterberg,Andreas   1975   SV Waltrop GER 1993
12. Schmidt,Ralph   1953   SV Bochum-Linden GER 1961
13. Mamikonyan,Davit   1949   SF Essen-Katernberg GER 1968
14. Sondermann,Dirk   1946   Sport Union Annen GER 1966
15. Dunsche,Daniel   1946   SV Waltrop GER 1994
16. Schülke,Tilman   1945   Düsseldorfer SV GER 1978
17. Kleinert,Andreas,Dr.   1895   SF Gelsenkirchen GER 1965
18. Koch,Burkhard   1879   SG Höntrop GER 1964
19. Schäufele,Jörg   1842   SC Roter Turm Altstadt GER 1969
20. Deinert,Wolfgang   1786   TuS Ende GER 1962
21. Meinschien,Finn   1780   Dortmunder SV GER 2004
22. Steinke,Hans-Jörg   1780   SV Datteln GER 1951
23. Schulz-Runge,Michael   1758   FS Dortmund GER 1964
24. Klugstedt,Vincent   1748   TV Borken GER 2006
25. Lange,Hans-Werner   1727   SV Recklinghausen-Süd GER 1946
26. Meinschien,Nick   1684   Dortmunder SV GER 2004
27. Bleich,Karl-Heinz   1650   SV Recklinghausen-Süd GER 1959
28. Boldrick,Marcel   1650   TV Borken GER 2003
29. Schedlbauer,Daniel   1646   Recklinghäuser SG Läd GER 1963
30. Rathke,Dieter   1619   SK Ickern GER 1948
31. Atali,Dogukan   1604   SV Waltrop GER 2003
32. Berthy,Andreas   1587   SV Recklinghausen-Süd - 1968
33. Krolik,Wilfried   1573   SV Waltrop GER 1952
34. Burosch,Raimund   1521   SV Unna GER 1959
35. Spriestersbach,Kai   1503   SV Erkenschwick GER 2006
36. Rausch,Peter   1483   SV Recklinghausen-Süd GER 1949
37. Wittek,Felix   1385   Südlohner SV GER 2008
38. Deregowski,Richard   1344   SV Recklinghausen-Süd GER 1957
39. Puchalla,Paul   1316   SK Sodingen/Castrop GER 1943
40. Scholtholt,Christian   1288   SV Erkenschwick GER 1966
41. Schmidt,Rolf-Günther   1218   Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost GER 1938
42. Schmid,Alfred   1180   SV Herzogenrath GER 1953
43. Kurze,Brigitte   1008 W SV Herzogenrath GER 1957
44. Farin,Klaus-Dieter       SV Recklinghausen-Süd GER 1956